Oakmoor 2007 Fall Classic


Click Division to View Bracket


Golden Masters

Juniors

Masters

Men's A Singles

Men's B Singles

Men's C Singles

Men's D Singles

Men's Open Singles

Mult-Bounce Majors

Multi-Bounce Midgets

Multi-Bounce Pee Wees

Senior B

Senior Open

Two Bounce

Women's A Singles

Women's B/C Singles

Master's Doubles

Men's A Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles

Men's Open Doubles

Mixed A/B Doubles

Mixed Open Doubles

Senior's Doubles

Women's Open Doubles



Golden Masters

 
   
     
  Gary Cowger
     
       
     
Sat 10:00AM CT 7 #1D7 Gary Cowger
     
  Bruce Green    
         
Fri 6:30PM CT 10 #1D8 Bruce Green    
       
  Larry Schlepphorst      
       
Sat 7:00PM CT 6 #1D3 Larry Johnson
     
       
         
  Larry Johnson    
         
           
         
Sat 9:15AM CT 7 #1D4 Larry Johnson    
     
       
         
  Dennis Gillespie    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 10:00AM CT 10 #1D1 Dennis Healy
     
       
  Dennis Baysinger  
       
         
       
Sat 10:45AM CT 5 #1D5 Dennis Healy  
       
         
           
  Dennis Healy      
       
         
       
Sat 7:00PM CT 5 #1D2 Dennis Healy  
   
     
       
  Fasil Kebede  
       
         
       
Sat 12:15PM CT 7 #1D6 Mike Markt  
   
     
       
  Mike Markt  
    Gary Cowger
      Not Scheduled #1D47      
    Mike Markt  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Fasil Kebede
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 7:00PM CT 8 #1D34 Fasil Kebede
   
     
       
  Larry Schlepphorst    
       
         
       
Sat 3:15PM CT 7 #1D35 Larry Schlepphorst    
   
     
       
  Dennis Gillespie    
   
     
   
 
Sun 10:00AM CT 6 #1D32 Dennis Baysinger
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Dennis Baysinger  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 7:00PM CT 7 #1D33 Dennis Baysinger  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Bruce Green  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Juniors

POOL A       POOL B
     
Justus Benson       Kobe Burns
Sat 1:00PM CT 8 #1K7 Justus Benson       Sat 1:45PM CT 10 #1K8 Paige Anderson
Dayton Pringle       Paige Anderson
     
Alex Burns       Jacob Thompson
Sat 11:30AM CT 11 #1K5 Alex Burns       Sat 10:00AM CT 11 #1K6 Paige Anderson
Dayton Pringle       Paige Anderson
            
     
Alex Burns       Jacob Thompson
Sat 4:00PM CT 13 #1K3 Justus Benson       Sat 11:30AM CT 10 #1K4 Kobe Burns
Justus Benson       Kobe Burns
            
     
Justus Benson       Alex Burns
Sun 2:30PM CT 13 #1K1 Justus Benson       Sun 2:30PM CT 12 #1K2 Alex Burns
Paige Anderson       Kobe Burns
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Masters

 
   
     
  Steve Nims
     
       
     
Sat 1:00PM CT 6 #1C7 Steve Nims
     
  David Chizek    
         
Fri 5:45PM CT 6 #1C8 Tony Anderson    
       
  Tony Anderson      
       
Sat 7:45PM CT 8 #1C3 Steve Nims
     
       
         
  Kurt Anderson    
         
           
         
Fri 6:30PM CT 7 #1C4 Tim Shoemaker    
     
       
         
  Tim Shoemaker    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 11:30AM CT 7 #1C1 Randy Hisey
     
       
  Mike Markt  
       
         
       
Fri 5:00PM CT 6 #1C5 Mike Markt  
       
         
           
  Michael Boston      
       
         
       
Sat 8:30PM CT 7 #1C2 Randy Hisey  
   
  Richard Ross  
       
Fri 7:15PM CT 7 #1C9 Richard Ross  
       
  Preston Jones      
       
Sat 1:00PM CT 5 #1C6 Randy Hisey  
   
     
       
  Randy Hisey  
    Tim Shoemaker
      Not Scheduled #1C47      
    Mike Markt  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Richard Ross
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 9:15PM CT 6 #1C34 Richard Ross
   
     
       
  David Chizek    
       
         
       
Sat 4:45PM CT 6 #1C35 Michael Boston    
   
     
       
  Michael Boston    
   
     
   
 
Sun 11:30AM CT 8 #1C32 Tony Anderson
   
     
  Kurt Anderson  
     
       
     
Sat 4:45PM CT 5 #1C36 Kurt Anderson  
     
       
         
  Preston Jones      
     
       
     
Sat 7:45PM CT 10 #1C33 Tony Anderson  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Tony Anderson  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Men's A Singles

 
   
     
  Kelly Pace
     
       
     
Sat 10:45AM CT 10 #1F7 Michael Dunlay
     
  Michael Dunlay    
         
Fri 5:45PM CT 5 #1F8 Michael Dunlay    
       
  Jon Rueter      
       
Sun 10:00AM CT 7 #1F3 Johnny Riemers
     
  Tim Johnson    
         
Fri 5:00PM CT 5 #1F11 Casey Wright    
         
  Casey Wright        
         
Sat 10:45AM CT 7 #1F4 Johnny Riemers    
     
  Jeff Benson    
         
Fri 9:30PM CT 7 #1F12 Johnny Riemers    
     
  Johnny Riemers    
     
 
  Sun 12:15PM CT 7 #1F1 Johnny Riemers
     
       
  Ben O'Rourke  
       
         
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 8 #1F5 Gerry Bennett  
       
  Sam Bredenbeck      
           
Fri 8:00PM CT 6 #1F10 Gerry Bennett      
       
  Gerry Bennett      
       
Sun 10:00AM CT 5 #1F2 Gerry Bennett  
   
  Luke Harden  
       
Fri 5:00PM CT 7 #1F9 Gabrielle Shnurman  
       
  Gabrielle Shnurman      
       
Sat 10:45AM CT 8 #1F6 Andy Briggs  
   
     
       
  Andy Briggs  
    Michael Dunlay
      Not Scheduled #1F47      
    Andy Briggs  

Consolation

 
   
  Gabrielle Shnurman
   
     
   
Sat 5:30PM CT 10 #1F38 Gabrielle Shnurman
   
     
       
  Tim Johnson    
     
       
     
Sun 10:00AM CT 8 #1F34 Gabrielle Shnurman
   
     
       
  Jon Rueter    
       
         
       
Sat 6:15PM CT 8 #1F35 Jon Rueter    
   
     
       
  Ben O'Rourke    
   
     
   
 
Sun 12:15PM CT 10 #1F32 Luke Harden
   
     
  Jeff Benson  
     
       
     
Sat 6:15PM CT 7 #1F36 Luke Harden  
     
       
         
  Luke Harden      
     
       
     
Sun 10:00AM CT 11 #1F33 Luke Harden  
 
   
     
  Sam Bredenbeck  
     
       
     
Sat 7:00PM CT 10 #1F37 Kelly Pace  
 
   
     
  Kelly Pace  
 
   
 

Men's B Singles

 
   
     
  AJ Moorjani
     
       
     
Sat 10:45AM CT 12 #1G7 AJ Moorjani
     
  Chris Schwerin    
         
Fri 5:00PM CT 10 #1G8 Akil Sethuraman    
       
  Akil Sethuraman      
       
Sun 10:00AM CT 13 #1G3 AJ Moorjani
     
  Brennan Neville    
         
Fri 5:45PM CT 8 #1G11 Brennan Neville    
         
  James Kendrick        
         
Sat 9:15AM CT 11 #1G4 Justin Ott    
     
       
         
  Justin Ott    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 11:30AM CT 5 #1G1 AJ Moorjani
     
       
  Brett Jobqen  
       
         
       
Sat 9:15AM CT 10 #1G5 Justin Wetering  
       
  Justin Wetering      
           
Fri 5:00PM CT 11 #1G10 Justin Wetering      
       
  Elijah Shnurman      
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 8 #1G2 Doug McKain  
   
  Brad Bernardy  
       
Fri 5:45PM CT 10 #1G9 John Strohmeyer  
       
  John Strohmeyer      
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 10 #1G6 Doug McKain  
   
     
       
  Doug McKain  
    Justin Ott
      Not Scheduled #1G47      
    Justin Wetering  

Consolation

 
   
  John Strohmeyer
   
     
   
Sat 3:15PM CT 8 #1G38 John Strohmeyer
   
     
       
  James Kendrick    
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 13 #1G34 Brett Jobqen
   
     
       
  Chris Schwerin    
       
         
       
Sat 1:45PM CT 13 #1G35 Brett Jobqen    
   
     
       
  Brett Jobqen    
   
     
   
 
Sun 1:00PM CT 5 #1G32 Brad Bernardy
   
     
  Brennan Neville  
     
       
     
Sat 3:15PM CT 12 #1G36 Brad Bernardy  
     
       
         
  Brad Bernardy      
     
       
     
Sun 10:00AM CT 12 #1G33 Brad Bernardy  
 
   
     
  Elijah Shnurman  
     
       
     
Sat 3:15PM CT 13 #1G37 Akil Sethuraman  
 
   
     
  Akil Sethuraman  
 
   
 

Men's C Singles

 
   
     
  Paul Martin
     
       
     
Sat 9:15AM CT 13 #1H7 Paul Martin
     
  Chris Ellis    
         
Fri 5:00PM CT 13 #1H8 Brian Dixon    
       
  Brian Dixon      
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 11 #1H3 Paul Martin
     
  Alex Barfield    
         
Fri 7:15PM CT 13 #1H11 Alex Barfield    
         
  Jacob Lederman        
         
Sat 9:15AM CT 12 #1H4 Dylan Shoemaker    
     
  Ryan Hunter    
         
Fri 6:30PM CT 12 #1H12 Dylan Shoemaker    
     
  Dylan Shoemaker    
     
 
  Sun 1:00PM CT 11 #1H1 Kevin Benjamin
     
       
  Taner Burns  
       
         
       
Sat 10:45AM CT 13 #1H5 Kevin Benjamin  
       
  Michael Tremmel      
           
Fri 6:30PM CT 13 #1H10 Kevin Benjamin      
       
  Kevin Benjamin      
       
Sun 10:45AM CT 8 #1H2 Kevin Benjamin  
   
  Chuck Mohr  
       
Fri 5:00PM CT 12 #1H9 Chuck Mohr  
       
  Chris Farver      
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 12 #1H6 Michael Noth  
   
     
       
  Michael Noth  
    Dylan Shoemaker
      Not Scheduled #1H47      
    Michael Noth  

Consolation

 
   
  Chuck Mohr
   
     
   
Sat 9:15PM CT 12 #1H38 Chuck Mohr
   
     
       
  Jacob Lederman    
     
       
     
Sun 10:45AM CT 13 #1H34 Chuck Mohr
   
     
       
  Chris Ellis    
       
         
       
Not Scheduled #1H35 Chris Ellis    
   
     
       
  Taner Burns    
   
     
   
 
Sun 1:00PM CT 8 #1H32 Chuck Mohr
   
     
  Ryan Hunter  
     
       
     
Sat 7:45PM CT 7 #1H36 Chris Farver  
     
       
         
  Chris Farver      
     
       
     
Sun 10:45AM CT 7 #1H33 Brian Dixon  
 
   
     
  Michael Tremmel  
     
       
     
Sat 6:15PM CT 13 #1H37 Brian Dixon  
 
   
     
  Brian Dixon  
 
   
 

Men's D Singles

 
   
     
  Taner Burns2
     
       
     
Fri 8:45PM CT 10 #1J7 Dylan Shoemaker
     
       
         
  Dylan Shoemaker    
       
         
       
Sat 2:30PM CT 13 #1J3 Dylan Shoemaker
     
       
         
  Justus Benson    
         
           
         
Fri 8:45PM CT 12 #1J4 Justus Benson    
     
       
         
  Alex Burns    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 1:45PM CT 7 #1J1 Dylan Shoemaker
     
       
  Alex Barfield  
       
         
       
Fri 8:45PM CT 11 #1J5 Alex Barfield  
       
         
           
  Brent Talbert      
       
         
       
Sat 3:15PM CT 10 #1J2 Alex Barfield  
   
     
       
  AJ Burns  
       
         
       
Fri 8:45PM CT 13 #1J6 Kyle Martin  
   
     
       
  Kyle Martin  
    Justus Benson
      Not Scheduled #1J47      
    Kyle Martin  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Taner Burns2
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Not Scheduled #1J34 Alex Burns
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Alex Burns    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 1:45PM CT 8 #1J32 Brent Talbert
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Brent Talbert  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 4:45PM CT 10 #1J33 Brent Talbert  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  AJ Burns  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Men's Open Singles

 
  Brad Hansen
     
Fri 8:45PM CT 1 #1E15 Brad Hansen
Brian Andreson    
Fri 6:30PM CT 2 #1E16 Brian Andreson    
Brian Mayo    
Sat 4:45PM CT 1 #1E7 Brad Hansen
Darrin Prince    
Fri 6:30PM CT 5 #1E23 Darrin Prince    
Jake Pitzenberger        
Fri 8:45PM CT 6 #1E8 Darrin Prince    
       
  Sampson Shnurman      
       
Sun 10:45AM CT 1 #1E3 Brad Hansen
     
  Bryan Crosser    
         
Fri 8:45PM CT 2 #1E11 Bryan Crosser    
Shawn Jordan        
Fri 5:00PM CT 2 #1E20 Shawn Jordan        
John Brumm        
Sat 4:00PM CT 1 #1E4 Travis Mettenbrink    
Jake Bredenbeck    
Fri 5:45PM CT 1 #1E19 Jake Bredenbeck    
Craig Becker        
Fri 7:15PM CT 1 #1E12 Travis Mettenbrink    
     
  Travis Mettenbrink    
     
 
  Sun 1:00PM CT 1 #1E1 Brad Hansen
  Ryan Ratchford  
       
Fri 9:30PM CT 2 #1E13 Ryan Ratchford  
Matt Tarkett      
Fri 7:15PM CT 5 #1E18 Russ Powers      
Russ Powers      
Sat 4:45PM CT 2 #1E5 Ryan Ratchford  
Shawn Merrill      
Fri 5:45PM CT 2 #1E21 Shawn Merrill      
Rob Shaw          
Fri 7:15PM CT 2 #1E10 Blake Hansen      
       
  Blake Hansen      
       
Sun 10:45AM CT 2 #1E2 Brad McCunniff  
   
  Michael Bone  
       
Fri 9:30PM CT 5 #1E9 Ryan Jacobs  
Randy Hisey      
Fri 8:00PM CT 5 #1E22 Ryan Jacobs      
Ryan Jacobs      
Sat 5:30PM CT 2 #1E6 Brad McCunniff  
Erik Thompson  
Fri 6:30PM CT 1 #1E17 Bob Mayo  
Bob Mayo      
Fri 9:30PM CT 1 #1E14 Brad McCunniff  
    Darrin Prince
  Brad McCunniff   Sun 9:15AM CT 1 #1E47 Darrin Prince
    Ryan Jacobs  

Men's AA Singles

Bob Mayo
   
Sat 9:15AM CT 6 #1E46 Bob Mayo
   
Jake Pitzenberger    
   
Sat 12:15PM CT 5 #1E38 Michael Bone
   
Brian Mayo    
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 6 #1E39 Michael Bone    
     
Michael Bone      
     
Sat 7:45PM CT 2 #1E34 Michael Bone
   
Shawn Merrill    
       
Sat 9:15AM CT 5 #1E42 Craig Becker    
       
Craig Becker        
       
Sat 12:15PM CT 1 #1E35 John Brumm    
   
John Brumm    
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 5 #1E43 John Brumm    
   
Russ Powers    
   
 
Sun 10:00AM CT 2 #1E32 Jake Bredenbeck
Jake Bredenbeck  
     
Sat 9:15AM CT 2 #1E44 Jake Bredenbeck  
     
Rob Shaw      
     
Sat 12:15PM CT 2 #1E36 Jake Bredenbeck  
     
Matt Tarkett      
         
Sat 10:00AM CT 1 #1E41 Matt Tarkett      
     
Shawn Jordan      
     
Sat 7:45PM CT 1 #1E33 Jake Bredenbeck  
 
Sampson Shnurman  
     
Sat 9:15AM CT 1 #1E40 Sampson Shnurman  
     
Erik Thompson      
     
Sat 2:30PM CT 2 #1E37 Randy Hisey  
 
Randy Hisey  
     
Sat 10:00AM CT 2 #1E45 Randy Hisey  
 
Brian Andreson  
 

Consolation

 
 
   
   
 
  Darrin Prince
   
   
     
     
     
     
   
Not Scheduled #1E49 Darrin Prince
   
   
     
     
       
       
     
  Blake Hansen    
   
   
     
     
   
   
 
 
Sun 9:15AM CT 1 #1E47 Darrin Prince
 
   
   
     
     
   
  Bryan Crosser  
     
     
       
       
     
     
   
Not Scheduled #1E48 Ryan Jacobs  
 
 
   
   
     
     
   
  Ryan Jacobs  
 
 
   
   
 
 

Consolation

 
Brian Andreson
   
   
 
Sat 3:15PM CT 1 #1E60 Shawn Merrill
   
   
     
Shawn Merrill    
     
     
   
Sat 6:15PM CT 2 #1E56 Shawn Merrill
   
   
     
Brian Mayo    
       
       
     
Sat 3:15PM CT 6 #1E57 Rob Shaw    
   
   
     
Rob Shaw    
   
   
 
 
Sun 12:15PM CT 1 #1E54 Russ Powers
 
   
Jake Pitzenberger  
     
     
   
Sat 3:15PM CT 5 #1E58 Jake Pitzenberger  
     
     
       
Erik Thompson      
     
     
   
Not Scheduled #1E55 Russ Powers  
 
 
   
Russ Powers  
     
     
   
Sat 3:15PM CT 2 #1E59 Russ Powers  
 
 
   
Shawn Jordan  
 
 

Mult-Bounce Majors

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Adam Burns       Ben Dixon
Sat 1:00PM CT 11 #1P6 Adam Burns       Sat 1:00PM CT 12 #1P5 Ben Dixon
Kailey Tarkett       Jared Strohmeyer
     
Ben Dixon       Adam Burns
Sat 6:15PM CT 10 #1P4 Ben Dixon       Sat 4:45PM CT 11 #1P3 Adam Burns
Kailey Tarkett       Jared Strohmeyer
            
     
Jared Strohmeyer       Adam Burns
Sun 11:30AM CT 12 #1P2 Jared Strohmeyer       Sun 10:45AM CT 12 #1P1 Adam Burns
Kailey Tarkett       Ben Dixon
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Multi-Bounce Midgets

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Charlie Ellis       Ethan Jordan
Sat 1:45PM CT 12 #1Z6 Charlie Ellis       Sat 1:45PM CT 11 #1Z5 Luke Parkinson
Max Tarkett       Luke Parkinson
     
Ethan Jordan       Charlie Ellis
Sat 4:00PM CT 11 #1Z4 Max Tarkett       Sat 4:00PM CT 12 #1Z3 Charlie Ellis
Max Tarkett       Luke Parkinson
            
     
Luke Parkinson       Charlie Ellis
Sun 11:30AM CT 11 #1Z2 Max Tarkett       Sun 10:45AM CT 11 #1Z1 Charlie Ellis
Max Tarkett       Ethan Jordan
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Multi-Bounce Pee Wees

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
         
             
         
     
        Meyer Lederman
          Sat 5:30PM CT 12 #1M3 Sam Parkinson
        Sam Parkinson
            
     
Charlie Ellis       Charlie Ellis
Sat 12:15PM CT 11 #1M2 Charlie Ellis       Sun 12:15PM CT 11 #1M1 Charlie Ellis
Sam Parkinson       Meyer Lederman
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Senior B

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Jorge Harwood       Russ Barfield
Fri 5:45PM CT 12 #1B6 Jorge Harwood       Fri 5:45PM CT 11 #1B5 Jerry Tarkett
Joe Williams       Jerry Tarkett
     
Russ Barfield       Jorge Harwood
Sat 10:45AM CT 11 #1B4 Joe Williams       Sat 1:45PM CT 8 #1B3 Jerry Tarkett
Joe Williams       Jerry Tarkett
            
     
Jerry Tarkett       Jorge Harwood
Sun 11:30AM CT 6 #1B2 Jerry Tarkett       Sun 10:45AM CT 6 #1B1 Jorge Harwood
Joe Williams       Russ Barfield
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Senior Open

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Matt Whipps       Kevin Baysinger
Fri 7:15PM CT 6 #1A6 Terry Kisling       Fri 6:30PM CT 8 #1A5 Kevin Baysinger
Terry Kisling       Mark Baysinger
     
Kevin Baysinger       Matt Whipps
Sat 4:00PM CT 5 #1A4 Terry Kisling       Sat 5:30PM CT 5 #1A3 Matt Whipps
Terry Kisling       Mark Baysinger
            
     
Mark Baysinger       Matt Whipps
Sun 12:15PM CT 5 #1A2 Terry Kisling       Sun 1:45PM CT 2 #1A1 Matt Whipps
Terry Kisling       Kevin Baysinger
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Two Bounce

POOL A       POOL B
     
Ben Dixon       Adam Burns
Sat 2:30PM CT 11 #1N7 Lucas Shoemaker       Sat 2:30PM CT 12 #1N8 Adam Burns
Lucas Shoemaker       Seth Strohmeyer
     
Kobe Burns       Jacob Thompson
Sat 5:30PM CT 11 #1N5 Kobe Burns       Sat 1:00PM CT 10 #1N6 Jacob Thompson
Lucas Shoemaker       Seth Strohmeyer
            
     
Kobe Burns       Jacob Thompson
Sat 7:00PM CT 11 #1N3 Kobe Burns       Sat 7:00PM CT 12 #1N4 Jacob Thompson
Ben Dixon       Adam Burns
            
     
Kobe Burns       Lucas Shoemaker
Sun 12:15PM CT 12 #1N1 Jacob Thompson       Sun 1:00PM CT 12 #1N2 Lucas Shoemaker
Jacob Thompson       Adam Burns
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Women's A Singles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Linda Anderson       Hannah Shnurman
Fri 9:30PM CT 12 #1Q7 Linda Anderson       Fri 8:00PM CT 7 #1Q8 Missy Menning
Barb Higgins       Missy Menning
     
Brenda Jones       Jean Chleborad
Sat 9:15PM CT 13 #1Q5 Brenda Jones       Sat 4:45PM CT 8 #1Q6 Missy Menning
Barb Higgins       Missy Menning
            
     
Brenda Jones       Jean Chleborad
Sat 3:15PM CT 11 #1Q3 Brenda Jones       Sat 7:45PM CT 11 #1Q4 Jean Chleborad
Linda Anderson       Hannah Shnurman
            
     
Brenda Jones       Linda Anderson
Sun 1:45PM CT 10 #1Q1 Brenda Jones       Sun 1:45PM CT 12 #1Q2 Jean Chleborad
Missy Menning       Jean Chleborad
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Women's B/C Singles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Natalie Tarkett       Dana Wallace
Fri 7:15PM CT 12 #1R7 Natalie Tarkett       Fri 10:15PM CT 11 #1R8 Kristine Onken
Pam Burns       Kristine Onken
     
Mary Jones       Courtney Keeney
Sat 4:00PM CT 7 #1R5 Mary Jones       Sat 1:00PM CT 13 #1R6 Courtney Keeney
Pam Burns       Kristine Onken
            
     
Mary Jones       Courtney Keeney
Sat 8:30PM CT 8 #1R3 Mary Jones       Sat 9:15PM CT 10 #1R4 Courtney Keeney
Natalie Tarkett       Dana Wallace
            
     
Mary Jones       Natalie Tarkett
Sun 1:00PM CT 13 #1R1 Courtney Keeney       Sun 11:30AM CT 13 #1R2 Kristine Onken
Courtney Keeney       Kristine Onken
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Master's Doubles

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Burns/Killin       Sweeney/Vermett
Sat 10:45AM CT 6 #1T6 Hirko/Strauss       Sat 2:30PM CT 10 #1T5 Sweeney/Vermett
Hirko/Strauss       Cowger/Kebede
     
Sweeney/Vermett       Burns/Killin
Sat 6:15PM CT 5 #1T4 Hirko/Strauss       Sat 9:15PM CT 7 #1T3 Burns/Killin
Hirko/Strauss       Cowger/Kebede
            
     
Cowger/Kebede       Burns/Killin
Sun 1:45PM CT 11 #1T2 Hirko/Strauss       Sun 11:30AM CT 2 #1T1 Sweeney/Vermett
Hirko/Strauss       Sweeney/Vermett
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Men's A Doubles

 
   
     
  Whipps/Brown
     
       
     
Sat 9:15AM CT 8 #1V7 Whipps/Brown
     
  Bredenbeck/Ring    
         
Fri 9:30PM CT 8 #1V8 Dunlay/Harden    
       
  Dunlay/Harden      
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 5 #1V3 Whipps/Brown
     
       
         
  Ott/Wright    
         
           
         
Sat 11:30AM CT 6 #1V4 Eick/Lewis    
     
       
         
  Eick/Lewis    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 2:30PM CT 6 #1V1 Whipps/Brown
     
       
  Johnson/O'Rourke  
       
         
       
Sat 11:30AM CT 7 #1V5 Baysinger/Schlepphorst  
       
         
           
  Baysinger/Schlepphorst      
       
         
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 6 #1V2 Bennett/Pace  
   
  Anderson/Green  
       
Fri 10:15PM CT 7 #1V9 Anderson/Green  
       
  Mingles/Moore      
       
Sat 2:30PM CT 6 #1V6 Bennett/Pace  
   
     
       
  Bennett/Pace  
    Eick/Lewis
      Not Scheduled #1V47      
    Baysinger/Schlepphorst  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Anderson/Green
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 7 #1V34 Anderson/Green
   
     
       
  Bredenbeck/Ring    
       
         
       
Sat 2:30PM CT 8 #1V35 Johnson/O'Rourke    
   
     
       
  Johnson/O'Rourke    
   
     
   
 
Sun 2:30PM CT 5 #1V32 Ott/Wright
   
     
  Ott/Wright  
     
       
     
Sat 2:30PM CT 7 #1V36 Ott/Wright  
     
       
         
  Mingles/Moore      
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 2 #1V33 Ott/Wright  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Dunlay/Harden  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Men's B/C Doubles

 
   
     
  Bernardy/Mohr
     
       
     
Sat 11:30AM CT 13 #1X7 Bernardy/Mohr
     
  McClure/Ward    
         
Fri 8:00PM CT 8 #1X8 McClure/Ward    
       
  Higgins/Wallace      
       
Sat 8:30PM CT 13 #1X3 Bernardy/Mohr
     
  Hunter/Tarkett    
         
Fri 7:15PM CT 10 #1X11 Burns/Shnurman    
         
  Burns/Shnurman        
         
Sat 12:15PM CT 12 #1X4 Neville/Williams    
     
  Andriano/Kuennen    
         
Fri 9:30PM CT 13 #1X12 Neville/Williams    
     
  Neville/Williams    
     
 
  Sun 2:30PM CT 8 #1X1 Briggs/Jobqen
     
       
  Briggs/Jobqen  
       
         
       
Sat 10:00AM CT 13 #1X5 Briggs/Jobqen  
       
  Chizek/Wetering      
           
Fri 8:00PM CT 11 #1X10 Chizek/Wetering      
       
  Martin/Martin      
       
Sat 8:30PM CT 12 #1X2 Briggs/Jobqen  
   
  Jaworsky/Foster  
       
Fri 8:00PM CT 13 #1X9 Jaworsky/Foster  
       
  Naber/Moore      
       
Sat 11:30AM CT 12 #1X6 Finn/Sanft  
   
     
       
  Finn/Sanft  
    Neville/Williams
      Not Scheduled #1X47      
    Finn/Sanft  

Consolation

 
   
  Jaworsky/Foster
   
     
   
Sat 5:30PM CT 6 #1X38 Jaworsky/Foster
   
     
       
  Hunter/Tarkett    
     
       
     
Sat 8:30PM CT 6 #1X34 Chizek/Wetering
   
     
       
  Higgins/Wallace    
       
         
       
Sat 2:30PM CT 5 #1X35 Chizek/Wetering    
   
     
       
  Chizek/Wetering    
   
     
   
 
Sun 2:30PM CT 10 #1X32 Andriano/Kuennen
   
     
  Andriano/Kuennen  
     
       
     
Sat 11:30AM CT 8 #1X36 Andriano/Kuennen  
     
       
         
  Naber/Moore      
     
       
     
Sat 8:30PM CT 10 #1X33 Andriano/Kuennen  
 
   
     
  Martin/Martin  
     
       
     
Sat 5:30PM CT 8 #1X37 McClure/Ward  
 
   
     
  McClure/Ward  
 
   
 

Men's Open Doubles

 
   
     
  Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
     
Sat 10:45AM CT 1 #1S7 Hansen/McCunniff
     
  Becker/Tarkett    
         
Fri 10:15PM CT 6 #1S8 Becker/Tarkett    
       
  Mayo/Shaw      
       
Sat 1:00PM CT 2 #1S3 Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
         
  Shnurman/Andreson    
         
           
         
Fri 10:15PM CT 5 #1S4 Bredenbeck/Merrill    
     
       
         
  Bredenbeck/Merrill    
     
       
     
 
  Sat 7:00PM CT 1 #1S1 Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
  Crosser/Ratchford  
       
         
       
Fri 10:15PM CT 2 #1S5 Crosser/Ratchford  
       
         
           
  Brumm/Pitzenberger      
       
         
       
Sat 1:00PM CT 1 #1S2 Hansen/Mettenbrink  
   
     
       
  Jordan/Mayo  
       
         
       
Fri 10:15PM CT 1 #1S6 Hansen/Mettenbrink  
   
     
       
  Hansen/Mettenbrink  
    Bredenbeck/Merrill
      Not Scheduled #1S47      
    Crosser/Ratchford  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Jordan/Mayo
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 1:45PM CT 2 #1S34 Shnurman/Andreson
   
     
       
  Mayo/Shaw    
       
         
       
Sat 10:45AM CT 2 #1S35 Shnurman/Andreson    
   
     
       
  Shnurman/Andreson    
   
     
   
 
Sat 9:15PM CT 2 #1S32 Brumm/Pitzenberger
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Brumm/Pitzenberger  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 1:45PM CT 1 #1S33 Brumm/Pitzenberger  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Becker/Tarkett  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Mixed A/B Doubles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Menning/Powers       Hannah/Sanft
Fri 5:00PM CT 8 #2B7 Menning/Powers       Fri 6:30PM CT 11 #2B8 Hannah/Sanft
Rapp/Shutt       Harden2/Keeney
     
Conrad/Ross       Barfield/Peterson
Sat 6:15PM CT 12 #2B5 Conrad/Ross       Sat 7:00PM CT 13 #2B6 Harden2/Keeney
Rapp/Shutt       Harden2/Keeney
            
     
Conrad/Ross       Barfield/Peterson
Sun 9:15AM CT 12 #2B3 Menning/Powers       Sun 9:15AM CT 10 #2B4 Hannah/Sanft
Menning/Powers       Hannah/Sanft
            
     
Menning/Powers       Conrad/Ross
Sun 12:15PM CT 8 #2B1 Menning/Powers       Sun 1:45PM CT 13 #2B2 Conrad/Ross
Hannah/Sanft       Harden2/Keeney
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Mixed Open Doubles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Jacobs/Southwick       Kern/Kisling
Sat 11:30AM CT 5 #2A7 Jacobs/Southwick       Fri 10:15PM CT 8 #2A8 Kern/Kisling
Acoymo/Thompson       Jones/White
     
Shnurman/Whipps       Lampkin/Paulsen
Sat 1:45PM CT 6 #2A5 Shnurman/Whipps       Sat 1:00PM CT 7 #2A6 Jones/White
Acoymo/Thompson       Jones/White
            
     
Shnurman/Whipps       Lampkin/Paulsen
Sat 8:30PM CT 1 #2A3 Jacobs/Southwick       Sat 7:45PM CT 5 #2A4 Lampkin/Paulsen
Jacobs/Southwick       Kern/Kisling
            
     
Jacobs/Southwick       Shnurman/Whipps
Sun 2:30PM CT 1 #2A1 Kern/Kisling       Sun 1:45PM CT 6 #2A2 Shnurman/Whipps
Kern/Kisling       Lampkin/Paulsen
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       

Senior's Doubles

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Davis/White       Mingles/Paulsen
Sat 8:30PM CT 2 #1U6 Davis/White       Sat 6:15PM CT 6 #1U5 Mingles/Paulsen
Eick/Lewis       Burns/Killin
     
Mingles/Paulsen       Davis/White
Fri 5:45PM CT 7 #1U4 Mingles/Paulsen       Fri 8:45PM CT 8 #1U3 Davis/White
Eick/Lewis       Burns/Killin
            
     
Burns/Killin       Davis/White
Sun 12:15PM CT 2 #1U2 Eick/Lewis       Sun 12:15PM CT 6 #1U1 Mingles/Paulsen
Eick/Lewis       Mingles/Paulsen
     
Player(s) TMW TGW TPS
       
       
       
       
       

Women's Open Doubles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Kern/Southwick       Foster/Jaworsky
Sat 4:45PM CT 7 #1Y7 Kern/Southwick       Sat 6:15PM CT 11 #1Y8 Foster/Jaworsky
Acoymo/Lampkin       Hannah/Peterson
     
Chleborad/Rapp       Conrad/Dyer
Fri 9:30PM CT 10 #1Y5 Acoymo/Lampkin       Fri 9:30PM CT 11 #1Y6 Conrad/Dyer
Acoymo/Lampkin       Hannah/Peterson
            
     
Chleborad/Rapp       Conrad/Dyer
Sat 9:15PM CT 5 #1Y3 Kern/Southwick       Sat 12:15PM CT 10 #1Y4 Conrad/Dyer
Kern/Southwick       Foster/Jaworsky
            
     
Kern/Southwick       Acoymo/Lampkin
Sun 10:45AM CT 5 #1Y1 Kern/Southwick       Sun 11:30AM CT 10 #1Y2 Foster/Jaworsky
Conrad/Dyer       Foster/Jaworsky
 
Player(s) TMW TGW TPSA
       
       
       
       
       
       
© 2018 JustEware All rights reserved.