Draws

Oakmoor 2009 Spring Invitational


Click Division to View Bracket


Golden Masters

Juniors

Masters

Men's A Singles

Men's B Singles

Men's C Singles

Men's D Singles

Men's Open Singles

Mult-Bounce (Pee-Wee)

Multi Bounce (7-9 yrs old)

Multi-Bounce (5-6 yrs old)

Senior B

Senior Open

Two Bounce

Women's A Singles

Women's B/C Singles

Master's Doubles

Men's A Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles

Men's Open Doubles

Mixed A Doubles

Mixed B/C Doubles

Mixed Open Doubles

Senior's Doubles

Women's A/B Doubles

Women's Open Doubles



Golden Masters

 
   
     
  Mike Markt
     
       
     
Sat 10:30AM CT 7 #1D7 Bruce Green
     
  Larry Schlepphorst    
         
Fri 7:30PM CT 6 #1D8 Bruce Green    
       
  Bruce Green      
       
Not Scheduled #1D3 Bruce Green
     
  Dennis Baysinger    
         
Fri 6:45PM CT 6 #1D11 Bill Fitzgerald    
         
  Bill Fitzgerald        
         
Sat 10:30AM CT 6 #1D4 Bill Fitzgerald    
     
       
         
  Fasil Kebede    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 3:15PM CT 8 #1D1 Ron Sweeney
     
       
  Ron Sweeney  
       
         
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 5 #1D5 Ron Sweeney  
       
  Mario Almestica      
           
Fri 6:00PM CT 7 #1D10 Mario Almestica      
       
  Bud Creekbaum      
       
Sat 10:30PM CT 11 #1D2 Ron Sweeney  
   
  Rich Shanahan  
       
Fri 7:30PM CT 7 #1D9 Rich Shanahan  
       
  Craig Shutt      
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 6 #1D6 Richard Bocanegra  
   
     
       
  Richard Bocanegra  
    Bill Fitzgerald
      Not Scheduled #1D47      
    Richard Bocanegra  

Consolation

 
   
  Rich Shanahan
   
     
   
Sat 5:15PM CT 6 #1D38 Dennis Baysinger
   
     
       
  Dennis Baysinger    
     
       
     
Sat 9:00PM CT 6 #1D34 Dennis Baysinger
   
     
       
  Larry Schlepphorst    
       
         
       
Sat 12:45PM CT 7 #1D35 Mario Almestica    
   
     
       
  Mario Almestica    
   
     
   
 
Sun 3:15PM CT 7 #1D32 Dennis Baysinger
   
     
  Fasil Kebede  
     
       
     
Sat 8:15PM CT 6 #1D36 Fasil Kebede  
     
       
         
  Craig Shutt      
     
       
     
Sun 12:00AM CT 8 #1D33 Mike Markt  
 
   
     
  Bud Creekbaum  
     
       
     
Sat 8:15PM CT 7 #1D37 Mike Markt  
 
   
     
  Mike Markt  
 
   
 

Juniors

POOL A       POOL B
     
Lucas Shoemaker       Ben Dixon
Sat 1:30PM CT 12 #1K7 Lucas Shoemaker       Sat 1:30PM CT 13 #1K8 Ben Dixon
Caleb Talbert       Seth Strohmeyer
     
Kobe Burns       Parker Davidson
Sat 6:00PM CT 12 #1K5 Kobe Burns       Sat 6:00PM CT 13 #1K6 Seth Strohmeyer
Caleb Talbert       Seth Strohmeyer
            
     
Kobe Burns       Parker Davidson
Sat 12:00PM CT 12 #1K3 Kobe Burns       Sat 11:15AM CT 8 #1K4 Ben Dixon
Lucas Shoemaker       Ben Dixon
            
     
Kobe Burns       Lucas Shoemaker
Sun 1:00PM CT 12 #1K1 Kobe Burns       Sun 1:00PM CT 13 #1K2 Lucas Shoemaker
Ben Dixon       Seth Strohmeyer
 
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Kobe Burns 2 1 18
Parker Davidson 0 4 53
Ben Dixon 2 1 42
Lucas Shoemaker 1 2 35
Seth Strohmeyer 1 4 60
Caleb Talbert 0 6 66

Masters

 
   
     
  Ron Bacon
     
       
     
Sat 3:45PM CT 6 #1C7 Angelo Batistatos
     
  David Chizek    
         
Fri 9:45PM CT 5 #1C8 Angelo Batistatos    
       
  Angelo Batistatos      
       
Sun 10:45AM CT 7 #1C3 Angelo Batistatos
     
       
         
  Kurt Anderson    
         
           
         
Sat 3:00PM CT 10 #1C4 Tim Shoemaker    
     
       
         
  Tim Shoemaker    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 1:45PM CT 10 #1C1 Angelo Batistatos
     
       
  Kevin Burns  
       
         
       
Sat 3:00PM CT 11 #1C5 Tim Allen  
       
  Tim Allen      
           
Fri 8:15PM CT 7 #1C10 Tim Allen      
       
  Mike Clough      
       
Not Scheduled #1C2 Tim Allen  
   
  Al Hibbard  
       
Fri 5:15PM CT 5 #1C9 Al Hibbard  
       
  Greg Moore      
       
Sat 3:45PM CT 5 #1C6 Tom Mettenbrink  
   
     
       
  Tom Mettenbrink  
    Tim Shoemaker
      Not Scheduled #1C47      
    Tom Mettenbrink  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Al Hibbard
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sun 10:45AM CT 6 #1C34 Al Hibbard
   
     
       
  David Chizek    
       
         
       
Sat 9:45PM CT 1 #1C35 Kevin Burns    
   
     
       
  Kevin Burns    
   
     
   
 
Not Scheduled #1C32 Al Hibbard
   
     
  Kurt Anderson  
     
       
     
Sat 11:15PM CT 5 #1C36 Kurt Anderson  
     
       
         
  Mike Clough      
     
       
     
Sun 10:45AM CT 5 #1C33 Ron Bacon  
 
   
     
  Greg Moore  
     
       
     
Sun 12:00AM CT 1 #1C37 Ron Bacon  
 
   
     
  Ron Bacon  
 
   
 

Men's A Singles

 
  Gabrielle Shnurman
     
Sat 8:15AM CT 10 #1F15 Gabrielle Shnurman
     
  Dylan Shoemaker    
     
Sat 1:30PM CT 6 #1F7 Gabrielle Shnurman
     
  Josh Weishaar    
         
Fri 8:15PM CT 8 #1F8 Josh Weishaar    
       
  Mark Baysinger      
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 2 #1F3 Gabrielle Shnurman
     
  Mike Davidson    
         
Fri 6:00PM CT 10 #1F11 Mike Davidson    
         
  Brandon Shanahan        
         
Sat 12:00PM CT 8 #1F4 Sam Bredenback    
     
  Sam Bredenback    
         
Fri 9:00PM CT 6 #1F12 Sam Bredenback    
     
  Justin Ott    
     
 
  Sun 2:30PM CT 6 #1F1 Bob Mayo
  Andy Briggs  
       
Fri 6:45PM CT 8 #1F13 Andy Briggs  
       
  Ken Turner      
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 8 #1F5 Rod Grooms  
       
  Rod Grooms      
           
Fri 5:15PM CT 2 #1F10 Rod Grooms      
       
  Elijah Shnurman      
       
Sun 9:15AM CT 5 #1F2 Bob Mayo  
   
  Shaddi Assad  
       
Fri 6:00PM CT 8 #1F9 Shaddi Assad  
       
  Mike Inman      
       
Sat 12:45PM CT 5 #1F6 Bob Mayo  
   
  Jill Trachsel  
       
Fri 7:30PM CT 8 #1F14 Bob Mayo  
    Sam Bredenback
  Bob Mayo   Not Scheduled #1F47      
    Rod Grooms  

Consolation

 
   
  Dylan Shoemaker
   
     
   
Sat 4:30PM CT 10 #1F38 Mark Baysinger
   
     
       
  Mark Baysinger    
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 7 #1F34 Mark Baysinger
   
     
       
  Brandon Shanahan    
       
         
       
Sat 4:30PM CT 7 #1F35 Brandon Shanahan    
   
     
       
  Justin Ott    
   
     
   
 
Sun 2:30PM CT 7 #1F32 Ken Turner
   
     
  Ken Turner  
     
       
     
Sat 8:15AM CT 5 #1F36 Ken Turner  
     
       
         
  Elijah Shnurman      
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 6 #1F33 Ken Turner  
 
   
     
  Mike Inman  
     
       
     
Sat 4:30PM CT 8 #1F37 Jill Trachsel  
 
   
     
  Jill Trachsel  
 
   
 

Men's B Singles

 
  Mark Kuennen
     
Sat 9:00AM CT 11 #1G15 Marty Langel
James Kendrick    
Fri 6:00PM CT 11 #1G16 Marty Langel    
Marty Langel    
Sat 10:30PM CT 10 #1G7 Marty Langel
     
  Neal Westin    
         
Fri 8:15PM CT 10 #1G8 Josh McAdams    
       
  Josh McAdams      
       
Sun 1:45PM CT 8 #1G3 Paul VanGorp
     
  Mark Heller    
         
Sat 8:15AM CT 7 #1G11 Mark Van Klompenburg    
Eric Ely        
Fri 7:30PM CT 12 #1G20 Mark Van Klompenburg        
Mark Van Klompenburg        
Sat 10:30PM CT 12 #1G4 Paul VanGorp    
Mike Systma    
Fri 5:15PM CT 7 #1G19 Aaron Kurowski    
Aaron Kurowski        
Sat 8:15AM CT 11 #1G12 Paul VanGorp    
     
  Paul VanGorp    
     
 
  Sun 4:00PM CT 10 #1G1 Paul VanGorp
  Mark Walvatne  
       
Sat 9:00AM CT 10 #1G13 Kurt VanDam  
Kurt VanDam      
Fri 7:30PM CT 11 #1G18 Kurt VanDam      
Dylan Shoemaker      
Sat 10:30PM CT 7 #1G5 Jarod Haberichter  
Chris Pope      
Fri 5:15PM CT 8 #1G21 Taner Burns      
Taner Burns          
Sat 12:45PM CT 10 #1G10 Jarod Haberichter      
       
  Jarod Haberichter      
       
Sun 1:00PM CT 7 #1G2 Carl Hotchkiss  
   
  Brennan Neville  
       
Sat 8:15AM CT 6 #1G9 Brennan Neville  
Brandon Fisel      
Fri 5:15PM CT 10 #1G22 Marcus Kelly      
Marcus Kelly      
Sat 8:15PM CT 8 #1G6 Carl Hotchkiss  
Ryan Simonton  
Fri 7:30PM CT 13 #1G17 Wendy Chesters  
Wendy Chesters      
Sat 9:00AM CT 13 #1G14 Carl Hotchkiss  
    Marty Langel
  Carl Hotchkiss   Not Scheduled #1G47      
    Jarod Haberichter  

Consolation

 
   
  Wendy Chesters
   
     
   
Sun 8:30AM CT 5 #1G38 Wendy Chesters
   
James Kendrick    
       
Not Scheduled #1G39 James Kendrick    
     
Marcus Kelly      
     
Sun 1:00PM CT 5 #1G34 Wendy Chesters
   
Taner Burns    
       
Sat 6:45PM CT 11 #1G42 Taner Burns    
       
Mike Systma        
       
Sat 9:00PM CT 8 #1G35 Mark Walvatne    
   
Eric Ely    
       
Sat 12:45PM CT 11 #1G43 Mark Walvatne    
   
Mark Walvatne    
   
 
Sun 4:00PM CT 11 #1G32 Wendy Chesters
Aaron Kurowski  
     
Sat 7:30PM CT 8 #1G44 Aaron Kurowski  
     
Chris Pope      
     
Sat 10:30PM CT 6 #1G36 Aaron Kurowski  
     
Dylan Shoemaker      
         
Sat 6:45PM CT 10 #1G41 Dylan Shoemaker      
     
Mark Heller      
     
Sun 1:00PM CT 6 #1G33 Mark Kuennen  
 
Neal Westin  
     
Sat 2:15PM CT 11 #1G40 Neal Westin  
     
Ryan Simonton      
     
Sat 7:30PM CT 10 #1G37 Mark Kuennen  
 
Brandon Fisel  
     
Sat 4:30PM CT 13 #1G45 Mark Kuennen  
 
Mark Kuennen  
 

Men's C Singles

 
  Utkarsh Singh
     
Sat 12:00PM CT 13 #1H15 Utkarsh Singh
Kelly Roder    
Fri 9:00PM CT 13 #1H16 Kelly Roder    
Jason Brandt    
Sat 5:15PM CT 10 #1H7 Utkarsh Singh
     
  Ross Sickora    
         
Sat 10:30AM CT 10 #1H8 Chris Jones    
       
  Chris Jones      
       
Sun 1:45PM CT 11 #1H3 Utkarsh Singh
     
  Rick Beier    
         
Fri 5:15PM CT 13 #1H11 Rick Beier    
         
  Rex Twedt        
         
Sat 8:15AM CT 8 #1H4 Rick Beier    
     
  Chris McMullen    
         
Fri 5:15PM CT 12 #1H12 Brent Talbert    
     
  Brent Talbert    
     
 
  Sun 3:15PM CT 11 #1H1 Brian White
  Brian Dixon  
       
Fri 5:15PM CT 11 #1H13 Brian White  
       
  Brian White      
       
Sat 5:15PM CT 7 #1H5 Brian White  
       
  Chris Farver      
           
Sat 12:00AM CT 13 #1H10 Chris Farver      
       
  Jeffrey Mairet      
       
Sun 10:45AM CT 8 #1H2 Brian White  
   
  Kyle Martin  
       
Fri 8:15PM CT 12 #1H9 Kyle Martin  
       
  Mike Tremmel      
       
Sat 5:15PM CT 8 #1H6 Kyle Martin  
Alex Hansen  
Fri 8:15PM CT 11 #1H17 Alex Hansen  
Jacob Lederman      
Sat 12:00AM CT 11 #1H14 Alex Hansen  
    Rick Beier
  Matt Wergeland   Not Scheduled #1H47      
    Kyle Martin  

Consolation

 
   
  Matt Wergeland
   
     
   
Sat 7:30PM CT 11 #1H38 Jason Brandt
   
Jason Brandt    
       
Sat 1:30PM CT 10 #1H39 Jason Brandt    
     
Ross Sickora      
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 8 #1H34 Jason Brandt
   
     
       
  Rex Twedt    
       
         
       
Sat 8:15PM CT 10 #1H35 Rex Twedt    
   
     
       
  Chris McMullen    
   
     
   
 
Sun 2:30PM CT 10 #1H32 Brian Dixon
   
     
  Brian Dixon  
     
       
     
Sat 8:15PM CT 11 #1H36 Brian Dixon  
     
       
         
  Jeffrey Mairet      
     
       
     
Sun 1:00PM CT 11 #1H33 Brian Dixon  
 
Mike Tremmel  
     
Sat 1:30PM CT 11 #1H40 Mike Tremmel  
     
Jacob Lederman      
     
Sat 6:45PM CT 12 #1H37 Mike Tremmel  
 
   
     
  Kelly Roder  
 
   
 

Men's D Singles

 
   
     
  Trevor Gearhart
     
       
     
Sat 8:15AM CT 12 #1J7 Trevor Gearhart
     
       
         
  Will Lynch    
       
         
       
Sat 9:45PM CT 12 #1J3 Trevor Gearhart
     
       
         
  Alex Burns    
         
           
         
Fri 6:00PM CT 13 #1J4 Alex Burns    
     
       
         
  Dayton Pringle    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 10:00AM CT 13 #1J1 Andrew Beier
     
       
  Casey Anderson  
       
         
       
Fri 6:00PM CT 12 #1J5 Casey Anderson  
       
         
           
  Kobe Burns      
       
         
       
Sat 5:15PM CT 11 #1J2 Andrew Beier  
   
     
       
  Lucas Shoemaker  
       
         
       
Sat 8:15AM CT 13 #1J6 Andrew Beier  
   
     
       
  Andrew Beier  
    Alex Burns
      Not Scheduled #1J47      
    Casey Anderson  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Will Lynch
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 9:45PM CT 13 #1J34 Dayton Pringle
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Dayton Pringle    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 11:30AM CT 13 #1J32 Dayton Pringle
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Kobe Burns  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 8:15PM CT 12 #1J33 Kobe Burns  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Lucas Shoemaker  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Men's Open Singles

 
  Keith Minor
     
Sat 10:30AM CT 1 #1E15 Keith Minor
Wayne Nesbit    
Fri 6:45PM CT 1 #1E16 Wayne Nesbit    
Andrew Stamler    
Sat 3:45PM CT 1 #1E7 Keith Minor
Blake Hansen    
Fri 7:30PM CT 2 #1E23 Blake Hansen    
Matt Tarkett        
Sat 12:00PM CT 7 #1E8 Jake Bredenbeck    
Nathan Jobe      
Fri 9:45PM CT 1 #1E24 Jake Bredenbeck      
Jake Bredenbeck      
Sun 10:00AM CT 2 #1E3 Keith Minor
Travis Mettenbrink    
Fri 6:00PM CT 2 #1E27 Travis Mettenbrink    
Scott Hoag        
Sat 10:30AM CT 5 #1E11 Travis Mettenbrink    
Greg Leibfried        
Fri 6:45PM CT 5 #1E20 Sampson Shnurman        
Sampson Shnurman        
Sat 4:30PM CT 5 #1E4 Brad Hansen    
Matt Guetzko    
Fri 6:00PM CT 5 #1E19 Matt Guetzko    
Justin Lantz        
Sat 12:00PM CT 1 #1E12 Brad Hansen    
Rob Shaw    
Fri 6:00PM CT 1 #1E28 Brad Hansen    
Brad Hansen    
 
  Sun 1:00PM CT 1 #1E1 Aaron Granberg
  Aaron Granberg  
       
Sat 12:00PM CT 2 #1E13 Aaron Granberg  
Rick Stammer      
Fri 6:45PM CT 2 #1E18 Shawn Jordan      
Shawn Jordan      
Sat 4:30PM CT 1 #1E5 Aaron Granberg  
Darrin Prince      
Fri 7:30PM CT 5 #1E21 Darrin Prince      
Randy Hisey          
Sat 11:15AM CT 2 #1E10 Ryan Ratchford      
Angelo Batistatos      
Fri 8:15PM CT 6 #1E26 Ryan Ratchford      
Ryan Ratchford      
Sun 10:00AM CT 1 #1E2 Aaron Granberg  
Bryan Crosser  
Fri 5:15PM CT 1 #1E25 Bryan Crosser  
Jason Hugi      
Sat 11:15AM CT 1 #1E9 Michael Bone  
Michael Dunlay      
Fri 6:00PM CT 6 #1E22 Michael Bone      
Michael Bone      
Sat 4:30PM CT 2 #1E6 Brad McCunniff  
Jake Pitzenberger  
Fri 7:30PM CT 1 #1E17 Brian Kleiber  
Brian Kleiber      
Sat 10:30AM CT 2 #1E14 Brad McCunniff  
    Darrin Prince
  Brad McCunniff   Sun 1:00PM CT 2 #1E47 Darrin Prince
    Sampson Shnurman  

Men's AA Singles

Brian Kleiber
   
Sat 1:30PM CT 2 #1E46 Brian Kleiber
   
Matt Tarkett    
   
Sat 10:30PM CT 1 #1E38 Brian Kleiber
   
Andrew Stamler    
       
Sat 8:15AM CT 2 #1E39 Jason Hugi    
     
Jason Hugi      
     
Sun 10:00AM CT 7 #1E34 Brian Kleiber
   
Angelo Batistatos    
       
Sat 9:00AM CT 1 #1E42 Angelo Batistatos    
       
Justin Lantz        
       
Sat 8:15PM CT 5 #1E35 Angelo Batistatos    
   
Greg Leibfried    
       
Sat 1:30PM CT 1 #1E43 Shawn Jordan    
   
Shawn Jordan    
   
 
Sun 1:45PM CT 1 #1E32 Scott Hoag
Rob Shaw  
     
Sat 9:00AM CT 5 #1E44 Randy Hisey  
     
Randy Hisey      
     
Sat 8:15PM CT 1 #1E36 Scott Hoag  
     
Rick Stammer      
         
Sat 8:15AM CT 1 #1E41 Scott Hoag      
     
Scott Hoag      
     
Sun 10:45AM CT 1 #1E33 Scott Hoag  
 
Nathan Jobe  
     
Sat 9:00AM CT 2 #1E40 Jake Pitzenberger  
     
Jake Pitzenberger      
     
Sat 10:30PM CT 2 #1E37 Jake Pitzenberger  
 
Michael Dunlay  
     
Sat 12:00PM CT 5 #1E45 Wayne Nesbit  
 
Wayne Nesbit  
 

Consolation

 
Michael Bone
   
   
 
Not Scheduled #1E53 Darrin Prince
   
   
     
Darrin Prince    
     
     
   
Sun 10:00AM CT 6 #1E49 Darrin Prince
   
   
     
Bryan Crosser    
       
       
     
Sat 9:00PM CT 1 #1E50 Ryan Ratchford    
   
   
     
Ryan Ratchford    
   
   
 
 
Sun 1:00PM CT 2 #1E47 Darrin Prince
 
   
Matt Guetzko  
     
     
   
Not Scheduled #1E51 Matt Guetzko  
     
     
       
Blake Hansen      
     
     
   
Sun 10:45AM CT 2 #1E48 Sampson Shnurman  
 
 
   
Sampson Shnurman  
     
     
   
Sat 9:00PM CT 5 #1E52 Sampson Shnurman  
 
 
   
Jake Bredenbeck  
 
 

Consolation

 
Michael Dunlay
   
   
 
Sat 6:00PM CT 2 #1E60 Michael Dunlay
   
   
     
Rick Stammer    
     
     
   
Sun 10:00AM CT 5 #1E56 Michael Dunlay
   
   
     
Nathan Jobe    
       
       
     
Sat 6:00PM CT 5 #1E57 Nathan Jobe    
   
   
     
Rob Shaw    
   
   
 
 
Sun 1:45PM CT 2 #1E54 Greg Leibfried
 
   
Greg Leibfried  
     
     
   
Sat 4:30PM CT 6 #1E58 Greg Leibfried  
     
     
       
Andrew Stamler      
     
     
   
Sun 9:15AM CT 1 #1E55 Greg Leibfried  
 
 
   
Justin Lantz  
     
     
   
Sat 6:00PM CT 1 #1E59 Matt Tarkett  
 
 
   
Matt Tarkett  
 
 

Mult-Bounce (Pee-Wee)

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
         
             
         
     
        Adelynn White
          Not Scheduled #1P3 Nathan Davis
        Nathan Davis
            
     
Kealyn Burns       Kealyn Burns
Not Scheduled #1P2 Kealyn Burns       Sun 11:30AM CT 12 #1P1 Adelynn White
Nathan Davis       Adelynn White
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Kealyn Burns 1 3 33
Nathan Davis 1 3 34
Adelynn White 1 3 33
       
       

Multi Bounce (7-9 yrs old)

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Taegan Burns       Ethan Jordan
Sat 10:30AM CT 13 #2D6 Taegan Burns       Sat 10:30AM CT 12 #2D5 Ethan Jordan
Kailey Tarkett       Taylor Tremmel
     
Ethan Jordan       Taegan Burns
Sat 3:45PM CT 13 #2D4 Ethan Jordan       Sat 3:45PM CT 12 #2D3 Taegan Burns
Kailey Tarkett       Taylor Tremmel
            
     
Taylor Tremmel       Taegan Burns
Sun 12:15PM CT 12 #2D2 Taylor Tremmel       Sun 12:15PM CT 13 #2D1 Ethan Jordan
Kailey Tarkett       Ethan Jordan
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Taegan Burns 2 2 49
Ethan Jordan 3 0 27
Kailey Tarkett 0 6 61
Taylor Tremmel 1 4 56
       

Multi-Bounce (5-6 yrs old)

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Nolan Baysinger       Ian Reimers
Sat 12:45PM CT 13 #1M6 Meyer Lederman       Sat 12:45PM CT 12 #1M5 Ian Reimers
Meyer Lederman       Jayden Davis
     
Ian Reimers       Nolan Baysinger
Sat 3:00PM CT 12 #1M4 Meyer Lederman       Sat 2:15PM CT 12 #1M3 Nolan Baysinger
Meyer Lederman       Jayden Davis
            
     
Jayden Davis       Nolan Baysinger
Sun 1:45PM CT 13 #1M2 Jayden Davis       Sun 1:45PM CT 12 #1M1 Ian Reimers
Meyer Lederman       Ian Reimers
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Nolan Baysinger 1 4 61
Jayden Davis 1 5 63
Meyer Lederman 2 2 37
Ian Reimers 2 2 38
       

Senior B

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Chuck Mohr       Ron Berquist
Fri 5:15PM CT 6 #1B6 Chuck Mohr       Fri 11:15PM CT 8 #1B5 Ron Berquist
Tim Gibbons       Aaron Krebs
     
Ron Berquist       Chuck Mohr
Sat 6:00PM CT 10 #1B4 Ron Berquist       Sat 6:45PM CT 13 #1B3 Chuck Mohr
Tim Gibbons       Aaron Krebs
            
     
Aaron Krebs       Chuck Mohr
Not Scheduled #1B2 Tim Gibbons       Sun 12:15PM CT 8 #1B1 Ron Berquist
Tim Gibbons       Ron Berquist
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Ron Berquist 3 0 47
Tim Gibbons 1 6 66
Aaron Krebs 0 8 93
Chuck Mohr 2 4 64
       

Senior Open

 
   
     
  Ryan Davis
     
       
     
Sat 10:30AM CT 8 #1A7 Ryan Davis
     
       
         
  Kevin Baysinger    
       
         
       
Sat 5:15PM CT 2 #1A3 Ryan Davis
     
       
         
  Bruce Lewis    
         
           
         
Sat 9:00AM CT 8 #1A4 Michael Lewis    
     
       
         
  Michael Lewis    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 12:15PM CT 1 #1A1 Ryan Davis
     
       
  John Brumm  
       
         
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 7 #1A5 John Brumm  
       
         
           
  Mark Mingles      
       
         
       
Sat 6:45PM CT 1 #1A2 Randy Hisey  
   
     
       
  Erik Thompson  
       
         
       
Fri 9:45PM CT 6 #1A6 Randy Hisey  
   
     
       
  Randy Hisey  
    Michael Lewis
      Not Scheduled #1A47      
    John Brumm  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Kevin Baysinger
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 6:00PM CT 6 #1A34 Kevin Baysinger
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Bruce Lewis    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 12:15PM CT 2 #1A32 Kevin Baysinger
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Mark Mingles  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 6:45PM CT 5 #1A33 Erik Thompson  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Erik Thompson  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Two Bounce

POOL A       POOL B
     
Max Tarkett       Adam Burns
Sat 11:15AM CT 12 #1N7 Max Tarkett       Sat 11:15AM CT 13 #1N8 Adam Burns
Charlie Ellis       Mya Talbert
     
Zach Grooms       Ben Dixon
Sat 5:15PM CT 12 #1N5 Zach Grooms       Sat 5:15PM CT 13 #1N6 Ben Dixon
Charlie Ellis       Mya Talbert
            
     
Zach Grooms       Ben Dixon
Sat 3:00PM CT 13 #1N3 Max Tarkett       Sat 2:15PM CT 13 #1N4 Adam Burns
Max Tarkett       Adam Burns
            
     
Max Tarkett       Zach Grooms
Sun 2:30PM CT 12 #1N1 Adam Burns       Sun 2:30PM CT 13 #1N2 Zach Grooms
Adam Burns       Ben Dixon
 
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Adam Burns 2 1 19
Ben Dixon 1 2 35
Charlie Ellis 0 5 50
Zach Grooms 1 2 36
Mya Talbert 0 6 66
Max Tarkett 2 1 36

Women's A Singles

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Hannah Shnurman       Linda Anderson
Fri 9:45PM CT 10 #1Q6 Hannah Shnurman       Fri 6:45PM CT 11 #1Q5 Missy Menning
Raelene Ostberg       Missy Menning
     
Linda Anderson       Hannah Shnurman
Sat 11:15PM CT 6 #1Q4 Raelene Ostberg       Sat 8:15PM CT 13 #1Q3 Hannah Shnurman
Raelene Ostberg       Missy Menning
            
     
Missy Menning       Hannah Shnurman
Sun 1:45PM CT 7 #1Q2 Missy Menning       Sun 1:45PM CT 6 #1Q1 Hannah Shnurman
Raelene Ostberg       Linda Anderson
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Linda Anderson 0 8 94
Missy Menning 2 3 73
Raelene Ostberg 1 4 69
Hannah Shnurman 3 3 68
       

Women's B/C Singles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Kirsten Anderson       Ashley Clark
Fri 10:30PM CT 12 #1R7 Kirsten Anderson       Fri 8:15PM CT 13 #1R8 Kristi Onken
Amy McIntosh       Kristi Onken
     
Becca Brinkman       Dana Wallace
Sat 7:30PM CT 13 #1R5 Becca Brinkman       Sat 7:30PM CT 12 #1R6 Dana Wallace
Amy McIntosh       Kristi Onken
            
     
Becca Brinkman       Dana Wallace
Sat 11:15PM CT 12 #1R3 Becca Brinkman       Sat 11:15PM CT 13 #1R4 Dana Wallace
Kirsten Anderson       Ashley Clark
            
     
Becca Brinkman       Kirsten Anderson
Sun 10:00AM CT 12 #1R1 Becca Brinkman       Sun 10:00AM CT 11 #1R2 Kristi Onken
Dana Wallace       Kristi Onken
 
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Kirsten Anderson 1 3 45
Becca Brinkman 2 0 23
Ashley Clark 0 6 66
Amy McIntosh 0 6 66
Kristi Onken 1 2 31
Dana Wallace 2 1 36

Master's Doubles

 
   
     
  Burns/Killin
     
       
     
Fri 10:30PM CT 5 #1T7 Burns/Killin
     
       
         
  Schwarzkopf/Schwarzkopf    
       
         
       
Sat 11:15AM CT 7 #1T3 Burns/Killin
     
       
         
  Kebede/Whipps    
         
           
         
Fri 11:15PM CT 7 #1T4 Allen/Bredenbeck    
     
       
         
  Allen/Bredenbeck    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 12:15PM CT 6 #1T1 Burns/Killin
     
       
  Beeman/Wedel  
       
         
       
Fri 10:30PM CT 7 #1T5 Beeman/Wedel  
       
         
           
  Green/Shoemaker      
       
         
       
Sat 5:15PM CT 5 #1T2 Markt/Sweeney  
   
     
       
  Almestica/Turner  
       
         
       
Fri 11:15PM CT 2 #1T6 Markt/Sweeney  
   
     
       
  Markt/Sweeney  
    Allen/Bredenbeck
      Not Scheduled #1T47      
    Beeman/Wedel  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Schwarzkopf/Schwarzkopf
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 6:45PM CT 8 #1T34 Kebede/Whipps
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Kebede/Whipps    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 12:15PM CT 7 #1T32 Kebede/Whipps
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Green/Shoemaker  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 6:00PM CT 7 #1T33 Green/Shoemaker  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Almestica/Turner  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Men's A Doubles

 
  Auch/Duscher
     
Fri 10:30PM CT 11 #1V15 Auch/Duscher
     
  Derry/Harbeck    
     
Sat 2:15PM CT 6 #1V7 Auch/Duscher
     
  ORourke/Weishaar    
         
Fri 9:45PM CT 12 #1V8 ORourke/Weishaar    
       
  Ely/Stammer      
       
Sun 12:00AM CT 7 #1V3 Auch/Duscher
     
  Bredenback/White    
         
Fri 9:45PM CT 7 #1V11 Beeman/Wedel    
         
  Beeman/Wedel        
         
Sat 2:15PM CT 10 #1V4 Anderson/Grooms    
     
  Arp/Naber    
         
Fri 6:45PM CT 7 #1V12 Anderson/Grooms    
     
  Anderson/Grooms    
     
 
  Sun 11:30AM CT 5 #1V1 Auch/Duscher
  Sterkel/Torres  
       
Fri 11:15PM CT 11 #1V13 Sterkel/Torres  
       
  Kuennen/Kurowski      
       
Sat 2:15PM CT 7 #1V5 Davidson/Lewis  
       
  Dunlay/Ott      
           
Fri 10:30PM CT 10 #1V10 Davidson/Lewis      
       
  Davidson/Lewis      
       
Sun 12:00AM CT 6 #1V2 Davidson/Lewis  
   
  Briggs/Jobgen  
       
Fri 10:30PM CT 6 #1V9 Assad/Bocanegra  
       
  Assad/Bocanegra      
       
Sat 11:15AM CT 6 #1V6 Peterson/Reimers  
   
  Sanft/Wilson  
       
Fri 9:45PM CT 8 #1V14 Peterson/Reimers  
    Anderson/Grooms
  Peterson/Reimers   Not Scheduled #1V47      
    Peterson/Reimers  

Consolation

 
   
  Derry/Harbeck
   
     
   
Sat 9:45PM CT 8 #1V38 Derry/Harbeck
   
     
       
  Ely/Stammer    
     
       
     
Sun 12:00AM CT 12 #1V34 Bredenback/White
   
     
       
  Bredenback/White    
       
         
       
Sat 9:45PM CT 5 #1V35 Bredenback/White    
   
     
       
  Arp/Naber    
   
     
   
 
Sun 11:30AM CT 7 #1V32 Bredenback/White
   
     
  Kuennen/Kurowski  
     
       
     
Sat 9:45PM CT 6 #1V36 Dunlay/Ott  
     
       
         
  Dunlay/Ott      
     
       
     
Sun 12:00AM CT 11 #1V33 Dunlay/Ott  
 
   
     
  Briggs/Jobgen  
     
       
     
Sat 9:45PM CT 7 #1V37 Briggs/Jobgen  
 
   
     
  Sanft/Wilson  
 
   
 

Men's B/C Doubles

 
  Moore/Naber
     
Sat 9:45AM CT 11 #1X15 Haberichter/VanGorp
Beier/Dunsberger    
Fri 6:45PM CT 12 #1X16 Haberichter/VanGorp    
Haberichter/VanGorp    
Sat 3:45PM CT 8 #1X7 Hotchkiss/Sorenson
     
  Barfield/Talbert    
         
Fri 9:45PM CT 11 #1X8 Hotchkiss/Sorenson    
       
  Hotchkiss/Sorenson      
       
Sat 11:15PM CT 10 #1X3 Hotchkiss/Sorenson
     
  Creekbaum/Roder    
         
Fri 11:15PM CT 13 #1X11 Chizek/Strohmeyer    
         
  Chizek/Strohmeyer        
         
Sat 3:00PM CT 8 #1X4 Chizek/Strohmeyer    
     
  Fisel/Pope    
         
Fri 10:30PM CT 13 #1X12 Fisel/Pope    
     
  Hansen/Hansen    
     
 
  Sun 10:00AM CT 8 #1X1 Mohr/Walvatne
  McAdams/Neville  
       
Sat 12:00PM CT 10 #1X13 Burns/ORourke  
Burns/ORourke      
Fri 6:45PM CT 13 #1X18 Burns/ORourke      
Singh/Twedt      
Sat 3:00PM CT 6 #1X5 Burns/ORourke  
       
  Mairet/Simonton      
           
Fri 9:00PM CT 11 #1X10 Fitch/Williams      
       
  Fitch/Williams      
       
Sat 11:15PM CT 8 #1X2 Mohr/Walvatne  
   
  Mohr/Walvatne  
       
Fri 9:45PM CT 13 #1X9 Mohr/Walvatne  
       
  Wergeland/Wergeland      
       
Sat 3:00PM CT 5 #1X6 Mohr/Walvatne  
Farver/Tremmel  
Fri 9:00PM CT 12 #1X17 Berquist/Heller  
Berquist/Heller      
Sat 9:45AM CT 12 #1X14 Berquist/Heller  
    Chizek/Strohmeyer
  Hawley/Krebs   Not Scheduled #1X47      
    Burns/ORourke  

Consolation

 
   
  Hawley/Krebs
   
     
   
Sat 3:45PM CT 10 #1X38 Hawley/Krebs
   
Beier/Dunsberger    
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 10 #1X39 Wergeland/Wergeland    
     
Wergeland/Wergeland      
     
Sat 11:15PM CT 7 #1X34 McAdams/Neville
   
     
       
  Mairet/Simonton    
       
         
       
Sat 3:45PM CT 7 #1X35 McAdams/Neville    
   
     
       
  McAdams/Neville    
   
     
   
 
Sun 10:00AM CT 10 #1X32 McAdams/Neville
   
     
  Hansen/Hansen  
     
       
     
Sat 3:00PM CT 7 #1X36 Hansen/Hansen  
     
Singh/Twedt      
         
Sat 10:30AM CT 11 #1X41 Creekbaum/Roder      
     
Creekbaum/Roder      
     
Sat 11:15PM CT 11 #1X33 Moore/Naber  
 
Barfield/Talbert  
     
Sat 12:00PM CT 11 #1X40 Farver/Tremmel  
     
Farver/Tremmel      
     
Sat 3:45PM CT 11 #1X37 Moore/Naber  
 
   
     
  Moore/Naber  
 
   
 

Men's Open Doubles

 
   
     
  Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
     
Fri 9:45PM CT 2 #1S7 Hansen/McCunniff
     
  Feeks/Nesbit    
         
Fri 8:15PM CT 1 #1S8 Feeks/Nesbit    
       
  Jordan/Kleiber      
       
Sat 2:15PM CT 2 #1S3 Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
         
  Bredenbeck/Prince    
         
           
         
Fri 10:30PM CT 1 #1S4 Bredenbeck/Prince    
     
       
         
  Hansen/Mettenbrink    
     
       
     
 
  Sat 7:30PM CT 1 #1S1 Hansen/McCunniff
     
       
  Crosser/Minor  
       
         
       
Fri 10:30PM CT 2 #1S5 Crosser/Minor  
       
  Brown/Lantz      
           
Fri 8:15PM CT 5 #1S10 Brown/Lantz      
       
  Mayo/Shaw      
       
Sat 2:15PM CT 1 #1S2 Granberg/Ratchford  
   
  Bone/Lewis  
       
Fri 8:15PM CT 2 #1S9 Bone/Lewis  
       
  Guetzko/Pitzenberger      
       
Fri 11:15PM CT 1 #1S6 Granberg/Ratchford  
   
     
       
  Granberg/Ratchford  
    Bredenbeck/Prince
      Not Scheduled #1S47      
    Crosser/Minor  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Bone/Lewis
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 3:00PM CT 2 #1S34 Bone/Lewis
   
     
       
  Jordan/Kleiber    
       
         
       
Sat 9:45AM CT 1 #1S35 Jordan/Kleiber    
   
     
       
  Brown/Lantz    
   
     
   
 
Sat 7:30PM CT 2 #1S32 Feeks/Nesbit
   
     
  Hansen/Mettenbrink  
     
       
     
Not Scheduled #1S36 Mayo/Shaw  
     
       
         
  Mayo/Shaw      
     
       
     
Sat 3:00PM CT 1 #1S33 Feeks/Nesbit  
 
   
     
  Guetzko/Pitzenberger  
     
       
     
Sat 1:30PM CT 5 #1S37 Feeks/Nesbit  
 
   
     
  Feeks/Nesbit  
 
   
 

Mixed A Doubles

 
   
     
  Chesters/Duscher
     
       
     
Fri 11:15PM CT 10 #2B7 Chesters/Duscher
     
  Diehl/Larson    
         
Fri 6:45PM CT 10 #2B8 Diehl/Larson    
       
  Rapp/Shutt      
       
Sat 6:00PM CT 8 #2B3 Chesters/Duscher
     
       
         
  Barfield/Peterson    
         
           
         
Sat 12:00AM CT 8 #2B4 Jaworsky/Sterkel    
     
       
         
  Jaworsky/Sterkel    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 1:45PM CT 5 #2B1 Chesters/Duscher
     
       
  Auch/Foster  
       
         
       
Sat 12:00AM CT 2 #2B5 Auch/Foster  
       
         
           
  Arp/Wolford      
       
         
       
Sat 6:45PM CT 7 #2B2 Faling/Faling  
   
  Fleming/Torres  
       
Fri 7:30PM CT 10 #2B9 Fleming/Torres  
       
  Hannah/Sanft      
       
Sat 12:00AM CT 5 #2B6 Faling/Faling  
   
     
       
  Faling/Faling  
    Jaworsky/Sterkel
      Not Scheduled #2B47      
    Auch/Foster  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Fleming/Torres
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 10 #2B34 Fleming/Torres
   
     
       
  Rapp/Shutt    
       
         
       
Sat 4:30PM CT 12 #2B35 Rapp/Shutt    
   
     
       
  Arp/Wolford    
   
     
   
 
Sun 10:45AM CT 11 #2B32 Diehl/Larson
   
     
  Barfield/Peterson  
     
       
     
Sat 4:30PM CT 11 #2B36 Hannah/Sanft  
     
       
         
  Hannah/Sanft      
     
       
     
Sun 9:15AM CT 11 #2B33 Diehl/Larson  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Diehl/Larson  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Mixed B/C Doubles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Fitch/Rapp       Shnurman/Shnurman
Sat 9:00AM CT 12 #2C7 Maki/Webster       Sun 9:15AM CT 12 #2C8 Shnurman/Shnurman
Maki/Webster       Hawley/Smith
     
Andrew/Moore       Bocanegra/Williams
Not Scheduled #2C5 Maki/Webster       Sat 9:00PM CT 12 #2C6 Bocanegra/Williams
Maki/Webster       Hawley/Smith
            
     
Andrew/Moore       Bocanegra/Williams
Sun 10:45AM CT 10 #2C3 Andrew/Moore       Sat 12:45PM CT 8 #2C4 Bocanegra/Williams
Fitch/Rapp       Shnurman/Shnurman
            
     
Maki/Webster       Andrew/Moore
Sun 1:00PM CT 8 #2C1 Maki/Webster       Sun 1:00PM CT 10 #2C2 Shnurman/Shnurman
Bocanegra/Williams       Shnurman/Shnurman
 
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Andrew/Moore 1 4 57
Bocanegra/Williams 2 2 47
Fitch/Rapp 0 4 55
Hawley/Smith 0 5 56
Maki/Webster 2 1 42
Shnurman/Shnurman 1 2 58

Mixed Open Doubles

 
   
     
  Colwell/Moore
     
       
     
Sat 9:00AM CT 7 #2A7 Colwell/Moore
     
       
         
  Acoymo/Shnurman    
       
         
       
Sat 8:15PM CT 2 #2A3 Colwell/Moore
     
       
         
  Jones/White    
         
           
         
Sat 11:15AM CT 5 #2A4 Feeks/Trachsel    
     
       
         
  Feeks/Trachsel    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 3:15PM CT 1 #2A1 Colwell/Moore
     
       
  Lampkin/Paulsen  
       
         
       
Fri 9:00PM CT 7 #2A5 Larson/Sonksen  
       
         
           
  Larson/Sonksen      
       
         
       
Sat 6:45PM CT 6 #2A2 Kern/Selke  
   
     
       
  Kern/Selke  
       
         
       
Sat 9:00AM CT 6 #2A6 Kern/Selke  
   
     
       
  Shnurman/Whipps  
    Feeks/Trachsel
      Not Scheduled #2A47      
    Larson/Sonksen  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Acoymo/Shnurman
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 5:15PM CT 1 #2A34 Jones/White
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Jones/White    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 3:15PM CT 2 #2A32 Shnurman/Whipps
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Lampkin/Paulsen  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sun 12:00AM CT 2 #2A33 Shnurman/Whipps  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Shnurman/Whipps  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Senior's Doubles

 
   
     
  Bacon/Colwell
     
       
     
Fri 11:15PM CT 5 #1U7 Bacon/Colwell
     
       
         
  Leibfried/Selke    
       
         
       
Sat 7:30PM CT 7 #1U3 Brumm/Davis
     
       
         
  Baysinger/Moore    
         
           
         
Fri 11:15PM CT 6 #1U4 Brumm/Davis    
     
       
         
  Brumm/Davis    
     
       
     
 
  Sun 4:00PM CT 7 #1U1 Brumm/Davis
     
       
  Diehl/Sonksen  
       
         
       
Sat 12:45PM CT 6 #1U5 Hugi/Wilson  
       
         
           
  Hugi/Wilson      
       
         
       
Sat 7:30PM CT 5 #1U2 Hugi/Wilson  
   
     
       
  Peterson/Reimers  
       
         
       
Sat 12:00PM CT 6 #1U6 Mingles/Paulsen  
   
     
       
  Mingles/Paulsen  
    Bacon/Colwell
      Not Scheduled #1U47      
    Mingles/Paulsen  

Consolation

 
   
   
   
     
   
  Leibfried/Selke
   
     
       
       
     
       
     
Sat 10:30PM CT 5 #1U34 Leibfried/Selke
   
     
       
       
       
         
       
  Baysinger/Moore    
   
     
       
       
   
     
   
 
Sun 4:00PM CT 1 #1U32 Leibfried/Selke
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Diehl/Sonksen  
     
       
         
         
     
       
     
Sat 11:15PM CT 2 #1U33 Diehl/Sonksen  
 
   
     
     
     
       
     
  Peterson/Reimers  
 
   
     
     
 
   
 

Women's A/B Doubles

     
         
             
         
     
         
             
         
            
     
Andrew/Wolford       Fleming/Smith
Fri 9:00PM CT 10 #1Z6 Anderson/Wallace       Fri 11:15PM CT 12 #1Z5 Brinkman/Ostberg
Anderson/Wallace       Brinkman/Ostberg
     
Fleming/Smith       Andrew/Wolford
Sat 1:30PM CT 8 #1Z4 Fleming/Smith       Sat 1:30PM CT 7 #1Z3 Brinkman/Ostberg
Anderson/Wallace       Brinkman/Ostberg
            
     
Brinkman/Ostberg       Andrew/Wolford
Sun 12:15PM CT 11 #1Z2 Brinkman/Ostberg       Sun 12:15PM CT 10 #1Z1 Fleming/Smith
Anderson/Wallace       Fleming/Smith
     
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Anderson/Wallace 1 5 82
Andrew/Wolford 0 7 86
Brinkman/Ostberg 3 2 47
Fleming/Smith 2 4 68
       

Women's Open Doubles

POOL A       POOL B
     
Faling/Moore       Foster/Jaworsky
Fri 10:30PM CT 8 #1Y7 Faling/Moore       Fri 9:00PM CT 8 #1Y8 Kern/Shnurman
Hannah/Peterson       Kern/Shnurman
     
Conrad/Dyer       Acoymo/Lampkin
Sat 11:15AM CT 10 #1Y5 Hannah/Peterson       Sat 11:15AM CT 11 #1Y6 Kern/Shnurman
Hannah/Peterson       Kern/Shnurman
            
     
Conrad/Dyer       Acoymo/Lampkin
Sat 9:45PM CT 10 #1Y3 Faling/Moore       Sat 9:45PM CT 11 #1Y4 Foster/Jaworsky
Faling/Moore       Foster/Jaworsky
            
     
Faling/Moore       Hannah/Peterson
Sun 11:30AM CT 11 #1Y1 Kern/Shnurman       Sun 11:30AM CT 10 #1Y2 Foster/Jaworsky
Kern/Shnurman       Foster/Jaworsky
 
Player(s) TMW TGL TPSA
Acoymo/Lampkin 0 4 58
Conrad/Dyer 0 6 66
Faling/Moore 2 0 23
Foster/Jaworsky 1 4 55
Hannah/Peterson 1 3 57
Kern/Shnurman 2 0 29
© 2018 JustEware All rights reserved.